Schedule

 

 Pre-registration:

December 2​0, 201​7 - January 30, 2018

 

Qualification:

January ​31 - ​February ​15, 2018

 

Early Registration:

February ​​16 - ​28, 2018

 

Late Registration:

March 01 - March 24, 2018

 

Teams Setup (Close to public):

April 0​3 - 04, 2018

 

Competitions (Open to public):

April 05​ - 07, 2018

Qualified Teams

  Team Name Team Leader Affiliation Country
1 Allameh Tabatabaei Amin Zahedi دبیرستان دوره اول علامه طباطبایی واحد میرداماد Iran
2 eagle Seyedrazi Vesali کانون فرهنگی و تربیتی برادران قائمشهر Iran
3 Nesfe Jahan Soroosh Moghimi Iran’s Saderat Bank Iran
4 VCC Reza Mahzoonie دبیرستان دوره دوم رضا واثقی Iran
5 SADRAROBOT2 AMIR HOSSEIN BEHZADFAR آموزشگاه چیستا رباتیک صدرا Iran
6 Turbo_TRI Mahdieh Kargaran آموزشگاه تکنوروبیران واحد رسالت Iran
7 farzanegan1 mina yahyavi دبیرستان دوره اول فرزانگان1 تهران Iran
8 Bright Mohammad Hossein Heydarzadeh Shahid Madani 1 High School Iran
9 De7eloper Hamid Siyaban دبیرستان علامه حلی 7 Iran
10 Danesh A Hossein Mahdipour دبیرستان دوره اول دانش قلهک Iran
11 Danesh B Armin Arvand دبیرستان دوره اول دانش قلهک Iran
12 Hydra Amirhosein Parisay Salam Resalat Highschool Iran
13 Asa Ali Kadkhodayan amniyeh Tik Company Iran
14 Apex_Technorobiran mahdieh kargaran آموزشگاه تکنوروبیران واحد صادقیه Iran
15 Farzanegan4(primary) delara jalali دبیرستان دوره اول فرزانگان4 Iran
16 AT.R.T Kamyab Yazdi موسسه اندیشه مهرعلامه طباطبایی Iran
17 A.T.P - Pri Mohammad Maleki دبیرستان دوره اول علامه طباطبایی واحد پاسداران Iran
18 Rasaa Hamid Nematbakhsh farzanegan amin1 esfahan Iran
19 Alpha robot ahmad daemi mojdehi دبیرستان دوره اول میرزاکوچک Iran
20 !!winner!! Ahmad daemi Mojdehi دبیرستان دوره اول تیزهوشان میرزاکوچک رشت Iran
21 ARARAT SOODABEH MAHASANI "ماري مانوكيان 1"دبيرستان ارامنه تهران Iran
22 POOYESH ALI GHANDEHARI EMAM SADEGH HIGHSCHOOL Iran
23 Flight Mohammad Javad Rahmani دبیرستان فرزانگان یک تهران Iran
24 F3-Goals Sanaz Masoumi motafegh دبیرستان فرزانگان Iran
25 ESLAM MOJGAN BEHTOIE ESLAM HIGH SCHOOL(PRIPARY) Iran
26 ESLAM A NASTARAN ALIJANI ESLAM HIGH SCHOOL Iran
27 ESLAM GLP SANAZ MASOUMI MOTAFEGH ESLAM HIGH SCHOOL(PRIMARY) Iran
28 Farzanegan7(primary) Mahdieh Kargaran دبیرستان فرزانگان 7 دوره اول Iran
29 Farzanegan7 Mahdieh Kargaran دبیرستان فرزانگان 7 دوره اول Iran
30 S.T. AmirHossein Soltanpour دبیرستان علامه حلی تهران Iran
31 Sina_LW Nima Salehi Ahangar AbouAliSina Educational Complex Iran
32 RTF5 Seyedeh Ghazaleh Hezave دبیرستان دوره اول فرزانگان ۵ Iran
33 Jackal Mohammad Khoshkdahan دبیرستان علامه حلی 10 تهران Iran
34 SHN Seyed Hessam Nasehi هنرستان سید محمود سخایی کرمان Iran
35 Mario Mohammad Khoshkdahan دبیرستان علامه حلی 10 تهران Iran
36 Emam Javad Behnam Azizi دبیرستان امام جواد ع Iran
37 PersePolis Movahed Bayyenat مجتمع فرزانگان Iran
38 HEXAGONAL Movahed Bayyenat دبیرستان سلام یوسف آباد Iran

Pre-Registered Teams

  Team Name Team Leader Affiliation Country
1 Allameh Tabatabaei Amin Zahedi دبیرستان دوره اول علامه طباطبایی واحد میرداماد Iran
2 eagle Seyedrazi Vesali کانون فرهنگی و تربیتی برادران قائمشهر Iran
3 Nesfe Jahan Soroosh Moghimi Iran’s Saderat Bank Iran
4 VCC Reza Mahzoonie دبیرستان دوره دوم رضا واثقی Iran
5 SADRAROBOT2 AMIR HOSSEIN BEHZADFAR آموزشگاه چیستا رباتیک صدرا Iran
6 CSW reza karimi شرکت رباتیک کاکتوس Iran
7 Turbo_TRI Mahdieh Kargaran آموزشگاه تکنوروبیران واحد رسالت Iran
8 farzanegan1 mina yahyavi دبیرستان دوره اول فرزانگان1 تهران Iran
9 Mehregan Sajad Karevan پژوهشسرای مهرگان خمینی شهر Iran
10 Bright Mohammad Hossein Heydarzadeh Shahid Madani 1 High School Iran
11 Baryonyx-F4 mina yahyavi دبیرستان دوره دوم فرزانگان 4 Iran
12 De7eloper Hamid Siyaban دبیرستان علامه حلی 7 Iran
13 Danesh A Hossein Mahdipour دبیرستان دوره اول دانش قلهک Iran
14 Danesh B Armin Arvand دبیرستان دوره اول دانش قلهک Iran
15 Hydra Amirhosein Parisay Salam Resalat Highschool Iran
16 Asa Ali Kadkhodayan amniyeh Tik Company Iran
17 Apex_Technorobiran mahdieh kargaran آموزشگاه تکنوروبیران واحد صادقیه Iran
18 Farzanegan4(primary) delara jalali دبیرستان دوره اول فرزانگان4 Iran
19 AT.R.T Kamyab Yazdi موسسه اندیشه مهرعلامه طباطبایی Iran
20 A.T.P - Pri Mohammad Maleki دبیرستان دوره اول علامه طباطبایی واحد پاسداران Iran
21 Rasaa Hamid Nematbakhsh farzanegan amin1 esfahan Iran
22 RITA SOODABEH MAHASANI دبيرستان فرزانگان هشت دوره دوم Iran
23 Alpha robot ahmad daemi mojdehi دبیرستان دوره اول میرزاکوچک Iran
24 !!winner!! Ahmad daemi Mojdehi دبیرستان دوره اول تیزهوشان میرزاکوچک رشت Iran
25 ARARAT SOODABEH MAHASANI "ماري مانوكيان 1"دبيرستان ارامنه تهران Iran
26 POOYESH ALI GHANDEHARI EMAM SADEGH HIGHSCHOOL Iran
27 Flight Mohammad Javad Rahmani دبیرستان فرزانگان یک تهران Iran
28 MS.ROBOT SELIA MARDIROSI "ماري مانوكيان 2"دبيرستان ارامنه تهران Iran
29 f3-jst Mahdieh Eftekharian farzanegan 3 Iran
30 F3-Goals Sanaz Masoumi motafegh دبیرستان فرزانگان Iran
31 ESLAM MOJGAN BEHTOIE ESLAM HIGH SCHOOL(PRIPARY) Iran
32 ESLAM A NASTARAN ALIJANI ESLAM HIGH SCHOOL Iran
33 ESLAM GLP SANAZ MASOUMI MOTAFEGH ESLAM HIGH SCHOOL(PRIMARY) Iran
34 ESLAM GL SANAZ MASOUMI MOTAFEGH ESLAM HIGH SCHOOL Iran
35 Farzanegan7(primary) Mahdieh Kargaran دبیرستان فرزانگان 7 دوره اول Iran
36 Farzanegan7 Mahdieh Kargaran دبیرستان فرزانگان 7 دوره اول Iran
37 شایستگان نور Mahdieh Kargaran دبیرستان شایستگان نور دوره اول Iran
38 S.T. AmirHossein Soltanpour دبیرستان علامه حلی تهران Iran
39 Sina_LW Nima Salehi Ahangar AbouAliSina Educational Complex Iran
40 RTF5 Seyedeh Ghazaleh Hezave دبیرستان دوره اول فرزانگان ۵ Iran
41 Jackal Mohammad Khoshkdahan دبیرستان علامه حلی 10 تهران Iran
42 SHN Seyed Hessam Nasehi هنرستان سید محمود سخایی کرمان Iran
43 daneshja soccer 2 hosein eivazi pargou موسسه علمی پژوهشی دانشجا Iran
44 Helii2_light amir hossein jokar دبیرستان علامه حلی2 Iran
45 Mario Mohammad Khoshkdahan دبیرستان علامه حلی 10 تهران Iran
46 Emam Javad Behnam Azizi دبیرستان امام جواد ع Iran
47 PersePolis Movahed Bayyenat مجتمع فرزانگان Iran
48 HEXAGONAL Movahed Bayyenat دبیرستان سلام یوسف آباد Iran
49 HEXAGONAL Primary Movahed Bayyenat دبیرستان دوره اول سلام یوسف آباد Iran

Results

Day 1
Day 2
Day 3