Schedule

 

 Pre-registration:

December 2​0, 201​7 - January 30, 2018

 

Qualification:

January ​31 - ​February ​15, 2018

 

Early Registration:

February ​​16 - ​28, 2018

 

Late Registration:

March 01 - March 24, 2018

 

Teams Setup (Close to public):

April 0​3 - 04, 2018

 

Competitions (Open to public):

April 05​ - 07, 2018

Qualified Teams

  Team Name Team Leader Affiliation Country
1 Allameh Tabatabaei Amin zahedi دبیرستان دوره اول علامه طباطبایی واحد میرداماد Iran
2 VCC Reza Mahzoonie دبیرستان دوره دوم رضا واثقی Iran
3 SADRAROBOT7 DAVOOD JAFARI آموزشگاه چیستا رباتیک صدرا Iran
4 Barcode_TRI Mahdieh Kargaran آموزشگاه تکنوروبیران واحد رسالت Iran
5 Intelligents-f4 mina yahyavi دبیرستان دوره دوم فرزانگان 4 Iran
6 Atomic Energy sina khajehei Atomic Energy High School Iran
7 GTSmart_TRI Mahdieh Kargaran آموزشگاه تکنوروبیران واحد صادقیه Iran
8 A.T.R.T Kamyab Yazdi موسسه اندیشه مهر علامه طباطبایی Iran
9 RMC_MTR Neeka Ellini مجتمع ربانی Iran
10 2050 Mehran Zeynali آموزشگاه رباتیک 2050 - قم Iran
11 Mirza Allies 1 Ahmad daemi Mojdehi Mirza Koochak High School Iran
12 ATLAS Mohammad Hasanpour دبیرستان علامه حلی Iran
13 Nemesis-F2 Amirhosein Parisay Farzanegan 2 Highschool Iran
14 Salam Tajrish faraz amir ghiasvand دبیرستان سلام تجریش Iran
15 Mirza Allies 2 Ahmad daemi mojdehi Mirza Koochak High School Iran
16 Barman Mahdi Izad khasti شرکت فن گستران رباتیک بارمان و پژوهش سرای دانش آموزی صائب Iran
17 Steel Ali Hajighasemi Shahid Ejei High School Iran
18 mouood Mehdi Nazarizade دبیرستان موعود Iran
19 PersianGulf Mohammad Javad Rahmani دبیرستان فرزانگان یک تهران Iran
20 ESLAM B MOJGAN BEHTOIE ESLAM HIGH SCHOOL Iran
21 ESLAM GSO BAHAR SARLAK ESLAM HIGH SCHOOL Iran
22 otatops mina yahyavi دبیرستان دوره اول فرزانگان۴ Iran
23 Sina_OW Nima Salehi Ahangar AbouAliSina Educational Complex Iran
24 ققنوس Movahed Bayyenat مجتمع فرزانگان Iran
25 Salam Zeynoddin Saeed Karimi Salam Zeynoddin Iran

Pre-Registered Teams

  Team Name Team Leader Affiliation Country
1 Allameh Tabatabaei Amin zahedi دبیرستان دوره اول علامه طباطبایی واحد میرداماد Iran
2 VCC Reza Mahzoonie دبیرستان دوره دوم رضا واثقی Iran
3 SADRAROBOT1 داود جعفری آموزشگاه چیستا رباتیک صدرا Iran
4 SADRAROBOT7 DAVOOD JAFARI آموزشگاه چیستا رباتیک صدرا Iran
5 Barcode_TRI Mahdieh Kargaran آموزشگاه تکنوروبیران واحد رسالت Iran
6 Intelligents-f4 mina yahyavi دبیرستان دوره دوم فرزانگان 4 Iran
7 Atomic Energy sina khajehei Atomic Energy High School Iran
8 OCTA SOODABEH MAHASANI دبيرستان دوره دوم فرزانگان هشت تهران Iran
9 GTSmart_TRI Mahdieh Kargaran آموزشگاه تکنوروبیران واحد صادقیه Iran
10 A.T.R.T Kamyab Yazdi موسسه اندیشه مهر علامه طباطبایی Iran
11 RMC_MTR Neeka Ellini مجتمع ربانی Iran
12 2050 Mehran Zeynali آموزشگاه رباتیک 2050 - قم Iran
13 sama2 Alireza Bahmanian دبیرستان پسرانه سما 2 Iran
14 Mirza Allies 1 Ahmad daemi Mojdehi Mirza Koochak High School Iran
15 ATLAS Mohammad Hasanpour دبیرستان علامه حلی Iran
16 Nemesis-F2 Amirhosein Parisay Farzanegan 2 Highschool Iran
17 Tremaux Saeed Karimi دبیرستان سلام زین الدین Iran
18 Salam Tajrish faraz amir ghiasvand دبیرستان سلام تجریش Iran
19 Mirza Allies 2 Ahmad daemi mojdehi Mirza Koochak High School Iran
20 Barman Mahdi Izad khasti شرکت فن گستران رباتیک بارمان و پژوهش سرای دانش آموزی صائب Iran
21 Steel Ali Hajighasemi Shahid Ejei High School Iran
22 mouood Mehdi Nazarizade دبیرستان موعود Iran
23 PersianGulf Mohammad Javad Rahmani دبیرستان فرزانگان یک تهران Iran
24 ESLAM B MOJGAN BEHTOIE ESLAM HIGH SCHOOL Iran
25 ESLAM GSO BAHAR SARLAK ESLAM HIGH SCHOOL Iran
26 Mouood Mahyar Shokraeian Mouood high school Iran
27 otatops mina yahyavi دبیرستان دوره اول فرزانگان۴ Iran
28 Sina_OW Nima Salehi Ahangar AbouAliSina Educational Complex Iran
29 daneshja soccer 1 hosein eivazi pargou موسسه علمی پژوهشی دانشجا Iran
30 ققنوس Movahed Bayyenat مجتمع فرزانگان Iran
31 Vesal Red Fire امیر کرود مجتمع آموزشی رهپویان وصال Iran
32 Salam Zeynoddin Saeed Karimi Salam Zeynoddin Iran
33 Vesal King امیر کرود مجتمع آموزشی رهپویان وصال Iran

Results

Day 1
Day 2
Day 3